主办单位 Hosts
中国桥牌协会
Chinese Contract Bridge Association
北京市体育局
Beijing Municipal Bureau of Sports
北京市体育总会
Beijing Sports Federation
协办单位 Cooperators
北京市棋牌运动管理中心
Beijing Chess Sports Management Center
北京市体育基金会
Beijing Sports Foundation
承办单位 Operator
北京市桥牌协会
Beijing Bridge League
北京桥友体育有限责任公司
Beijing Bridgers Sports Co., Ltd.
赞助单位 Sponsors
北京市华远集团有限公司
Beijing Hua Yuan Group Co., Ltd.
华远地产股份有限公司
Huayuan Property Co., Ltd.
北京能源集团有限责任公司
Beijing Energy Investment Holding Co., Ltd.
北京富力城房地产开发有限公司
Beijing R&F Properties Development Co., Ltd.
赛场 Venue
 
酒店 Hotel
北京富力万丽酒店 Renaissance Beijing Capital Hotel
组织委员会 Organizing Committee
竞赛委员会 Competition Committee
赛事历史 History
奖金 Prizes
女子团体赛 冠军 30,000美元
  亚军 25,000美元
  第三名 20,000美元
  第四名 18,000美元
  第五名 16,000美元
  第六名 15,000美元
  第七名 14,000美元
  第八名 12,000美元
  总计: 150,000美元
女子双人赛 冠军 10,000美元
  亚军 8,000美元
  第三名 5,000美元
  第四名 4,000美元
  第五名 3,000美元
  第六名 2,000美元
  第七至第二十四名 1,000美元
  总计: 50,000美元
Women's Team Winner US$30,000
  1st Runner-up US$25,000
  2nd Runner-up US$20,000
  4th Place US$18,000
  5th Place US$16,000
  6th Place US$15,000
  7th Place US$14,000
  8th Place US$12,000
  Total US$150,000
Women's Pairs Winner US$10,000
  1st Runner-up US$8,000
  2nd Runner-up US$5,000
  4th Place US$4,000
  5th Place US$3,000
  6th Place US$2,000
  7th - 24th Place US$1,000
  Total US$50,000
最佳总成绩奖 优胜队 10,000美元
最佳叫牌奖 (*) 优胜者(2人) 2,000美元
最佳防守奖 (*) 优胜者(2人) 2,000美元
最佳做庄奖 (*) 优胜者(1人) 1,000美元
  总计 15,000美元
Best Overall Achievement Winner US$10,000
Best Partnership Bidding (*) Winners (2) US$2,000
Best Partnership Defense (*) Winners (2) US$2,000
Best Declarer Play (*) Winner (1) US$1,000
  Total US$15,000
日程 Schedule
日期
Date
时间
Time
事项
Event
10月14日
(星期六)
14 October
(Sat)
下午
Afternoon
报到
Registration
10月15日
(星期日)
15 October
(Sun)
上午和下午
Morning & afternoon
报到
Registration
18:00 开幕式
Opening Ceremony
10月16日
(星期一)
16 October
(Mon)
08:30 - 09:15 领队会
Captains Meeting
09:30 - 12:30 双人赛 1-7轮
Pairs Round 1-7
14:00 - 18:00 双人赛 8-16轮
Pairs Round 8-16
10月17日
(星期二)
17 October
(Tue)
09:30-12:30 双人赛 17-23轮
Pairs Round 17-23
10月18日
(星期三)
18 October
(Wed)
09:00 - 10:40 团体赛第1循环第1轮
Teams Round Robin 1 Round 1
11:10 - 12:50 团体赛第1循环第2轮
Teams Round Robin 1 Round 2
14:30 - 16:10 团体赛第1循环第3轮
Teams Round Robin 1 Round 3
16:40-18:20 团体赛第1循环第4轮
Teams Round Robin 1 Round 4
10月19日
(星期四)
19 October
(Thu)
09:00 - 10:40 团体赛第1循环第5轮
Teams Round Robin 1 Round 5
11:10 - 12:50 团体赛第1循环第6轮
Teams Round Robin 1 Round 6
14:30 - 16:10 团体赛第1循环第7轮
Teams Round Robin 1 Round 7
16:40-18:20 团体赛第2循环第1轮
Teams Round Robin 2 Round 1
10月20日
(星期五)
20 October
(Fir)
09:00 - 10:40 团体赛第2循环第2轮
Teams Round Robin 2 Round 2
11:10 - 12:50 团体赛第2循环第3轮
Teams Round Robin 2 Round 3
14:30 - 16:10 团体赛第2循环第4轮
Teams Round Robin 2 Round 4
16:40-18:20 团体赛第2循环第5轮
Teams Round Robin 2 Round 5
10月21日
(星期六)
21 October
(Sat)
09:00 - 10:40 团体赛第2循环第6轮
Teams Round Robin 2 Round 6
11:10 - 12:50 团体赛第2循环第7轮
Teams Round Robin 2 Round 7
18:30 颁奖仪式
Prize Presentation
10月22日
(星期日)
22 October
(Sun)
全天
All Day
各队离会
Departure